Le palmarès des courses homme pro

Année Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
1968 José Samyn Bernard Guyot Victor Van Schil
1969 Herman Vrijders Roger Kindt Freddy Decloedt
1970 Ronny Van de Vijver Jacques Zwaenepoel André Dierickx
1971 Julien Van Lint Etienne Sonck Ronny Van De Vijver
1972 Marc Demeyer Gérard Hendrickx Willy Van Neste
1973 Louis Verreydt Christian Debuysschere Eric Wijckaert
1974 André Dierickx Ferdinand Bracke Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
1975 Alain Santy Ronald De Witte Eric Leman
1976 Dirk Baert Jacques Martin Ferdi Van Den Haute
1977 Michel Périn Rudy Pevenage Frans Van Vlierberghe
1978 Herman Van Springel Frank Hoste Marc Demeyer
1979 Adri Schipper Roger Verschaeve Ferdi Van Den Haute
1980 Gery Verlinden Michel Pollentier José De Cauwer
1981 Pol Verschuere Adrie van der Poel Patrick Versluys
1982 Jos Jacobs Daniel Willems Pol Verschuere
1983 Jacques van Meer Luc Colijn Ludo De Keulenaer
1984 Daniel Rossel Ludwig Wijnants Alain De Roo (nl)
1985 Ronny Van Holen Paul Haghedooren Luc Meersman
1986 Patrick Onnockx Marc Sergeant William Tackaert
1987 Claude Criquielion Patrick Onnockx Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 non organisé    
1989 Hendrik Redant Jean-Marie Wampers Jerry Cooman
1990 Hendrik Redant Frank Pirard Peter Pieters
1991 Johnny Dauwe Eric Vanderaerden Hendrik Redant
1992 Johan Capiot Eric Vanderaerden Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
1993 Wilfried Nelissen Johan Museeuw Johan Capiot
1994 Johan Capiot Peter De Clercq Ludo Dierckxsens
1995 Johan Capiot Johan Verstrepen Nico Mattan
1996 Hans De Meester Stéphane Hennebert Ludo Dierckxsens
1997 Michel Vanhaecke Jo Planckaert Kris Gerits (nl)
1998 Ludovic Auger Mario Aerts Tom Desmet (nl)
1999 Thierry Marichal Erwin Thijs John Talen
2000 Frank Høj Roger Hammond Jan Boven
2001 Kris Gerits (nl) Peter Farazijn Bert Hiemstra
2002 Magnus Bäckstedt Stijn Devolder Gordon McCauley
2003 Stefan van Dijk Gert Vanderaerden Jeroen Blijlevens
2004 Robbie McEwen Ludovic Capelle Jans Koerts
2005 Annulé    
2006 Renaud Dion Philippe Gilbert Matti Breschel
2007 Jimmy Casper Philippe Gilbert Bastiaan Giling
2008 Philippe Gilbert Kevyn Ista Aleksejs Saramotins
2009 Wouter Weylandt Rémi Cusin Björn Leukemans
2010 Jens Keukeleire Gregory Joseph Cédric Pineau
2011 Dominic Klemme Kevyn Ista Robert Wagner
2012 Arnaud Démare Kris Boeckmans Adrien Petit
2013 Alexey Tsatevitch Kris Boeckmans Adrien Petit
2014 Maxime Vantomme Alexey Tsatevitch Nacer Bouhanni
2015 Kris Boeckmans Gianni Meersman Christophe Laporte
2016 Niki Terpstra Scott Thwaites Florian Sénéchal
2017 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Alex Kirsch Iljo Keisse