Les photos du Samyn des Dames 2017

 

 

Les résultats sont :

1 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) Cylance Pro Cycling 02:40:21
2 Amy Pieters (P-B) Boels – Dolmans 00:00:00
3 Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) Canyon – SRAM Racing 00:02:00
4 Romy Kasper (ALL) Ale Cipollini Galassia 00:07:00
5 Jessy Druyts (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx 00:12:00
6 Ellen Van Dijk (P-B) Sunweb 01:53:00
7 Hannah Barnes (G-B) Canyon – SRAM Racing 01:53:00
8 Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) Cylance Pro Cycling 01:53:00
9 Janneke Ensing (P-B) Ale Cipollini Galassia 01:56:00
10 Christina Malling Siggaard (DAN) Véloconcept Women 02:18:00
11 Kirsten Wild (P-B) Cylance Pro Cycling 02:18:00
12 Jip Van Den Bos (P-B) Boels – Dolmans 02:18:00
13 Chloe Hosking (AUS) Ale Cipollini Galassia 02:18:00
14 Lisa Brennauer (ALL) Canyon – SRAM Racing 02:18:00
15 Floortje Mackaij (P-B) Sunweb 02:18:00
16 Christine Majerus (LUX) Boels – Dolmans 02:18:00
17 Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx 02:18:00
18 Claudia Cretti (ITA) Valcar – BPM 02:20:00
19 Annette Edmondson (AUS) Wiggle – High5 02:20:00
20 Valerie Demey (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx 02:20:00
21 Jolien D’Hoore (BEL) Wiggle – High5 02:20:00
22 Mieke Kröger (ALL) Canyon – SRAM Racing 02:23:00
23 Julia Soek (P-B) Sunweb 02:23:00
24 Yara Kastelijn (P-B) WM3 Energie 02:25:00
25 Roxane Fournier (FRA) FDJ – Nouvelle Aquitaine – Futuroscope 02:25:00
26 Kaat Hannes (BEL) Lensworld – Kuota 02:27:00
27 Claudia Koster (P-B) Véloconcept Women 02:27:00
28 Chantal Blaak (P-B) Boels – Dolmans 02:27:00
29 Julie Leth (DAN) Wiggle – High5 02:27:00
30 Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) Boels – Dolmans 02:27:00
31 Celine Van Severen (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx 02:31:00
32 Sarah Rijkes (AUT) Lares – Waowdeals 02:31:00
33 Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) Lares – Waowdeals 02:31:00
34 Natalie Van Gogh (P-B) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil 02:31:00
35 Willeke Knol (P-B) Cylance Pro Cycling 02:31:00
36 Kirsten Peetoom (P-B)   02:31:00
37 Kelly Druyts (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx 02:31:00
38 Elizabeth Holden (G-B) Drops Cycling Team 02:31:00
39 Juliette Labous (FRA) Sunweb 02:31:00
40 Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR Lares – Waowdeals 02:31:00
41 Jeanne Korevaar (P-B) WM3 Energie 02:37:00
42 Marta Bastianelli (ITA) Ale Cipollini Galassia 02:37:00
43 Sara Penton (SUE) Véloconcept Women 02:37:00
44 Barbara Guarischi (ITA) Canyon – SRAM Racing 02:37:00
45 Annelies Dom (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 02:40:00
46 Eugénie Duval (FRA) FDJ – Nouvelle Aquitaine – Futuroscope 02:57:00
47 Shani Bloch (ISR)   02:57:00
48 Nina Kessler (P-B) Hitec Products 03:00:00
49 Danielle Christmas (G-B)   03:09:00
50 Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) BePink Cogeas 03:09:00
51 Katia Ragusa (ITA) BePink Cogeas 03:09:00
52 Charlotte Becker (ALL) Hitec Products 03:09:00
53 Maaike Polspoel (BEL) Lensworld – Kuota 03:09:00
54 Chanella Stougje (P-B) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil 03:09:00
55 Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP) Lointek 03:09:00
56 Kim De Baat (P-B) Lensworld – Kuota 03:09:00
57 Anouska Koster (P-B) WM3 Energie 03:09:00
58 Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (G-B) Drops Cycling Team 03:09:00
59 Grace Garner (G-B) Wiggle – High5 03:09:00
60 Silvia Persico (ITA) Valcar – BPM 03:09:00
61 Eva Buurman (P-B) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil 03:09:00
62 Jessica Mundy (AUS) Colavita – Bianchi 03:09:00
63 Lucy Garner (G-B) Wiggle – High5 03:09:00
64 Anisha Vekemans (BEL) Ale Cipollini Galassia 03:09:00
65 Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) Wiggle – High5 03:09:00
66 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) BePink Cogeas 03:09:00
67 Liisa Ehrberg (EST)   03:09:00
68 Karlijn Swinkels (P-B) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil 03:09:00
69 Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) Cylance Pro Cycling 03:09:00
70 Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) Lotto – Soudal 03:09:00
71 Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) WM3 Energie 03:09:00
72 Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP) Lointek 03:48:00
73 Abby-Mae Parkinson (G-B) Drops Cycling Team 03:50:00
74 Leah Thorvilson (E-U) Canyon – SRAM Racing 03:51:00
75 Eri Yonamine (JPN) FDJ – Nouvelle Aquitaine – Futuroscope 04:15:00
76 Astrid Gassner (AUT)   04:15:00
77 Thea Thorsen (NOR) Hitec Products 04:15:00
78 Gilke Croket (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx 04:15:00
79 Allegra Maria Arzuffi (ITA) Valcar – BPM 04:49:00
80 Kylie Waterreus (P-B)   05:15:00
81 Demi De Jong (P-B) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil 05:15:00
82 Desiree Ehrler (SUI)   05:15:00
83 Alison Jackson (CAN) BePink Cogeas 05:15:00
84 Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL) Lares – Waowdeals 05:54:00
85 Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) Lensworld – Kuota 05:54:00
86 Isabelle Beckers (BEL) Lotto – Soudal 05:54:00
87 Demmy Druyts (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx 05:54:00
88 Séverine Eraud (FRA) FDJ – Nouvelle Aquitaine – Futuroscope 05:54:00
89 Lensy Debboudt (BEL)   06:21:00
90 Ilona Hoeksma (P-B) Hitec Products 06:27:00
91 Anna Knauer (ALL) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil 07:12:00
92 Victorie Guilman (FRA) FDJ – Nouvelle Aquitaine – Futuroscope 08:37:00
93 Sara Mustonen (SUE) Véloconcept Women 09:08:00
94 Puck Moonen (P-B) Lotto – Soudal 12:12:00
95 Kelly Markus (P-B) Lares – Waowdeals 13:04:00

 

 

******************—————————***************

 la galerie photos :